Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+77.1%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+0.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+103.3%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AP
← Back to All Properties