Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EMERY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+14.7%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+92.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+40.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2EN
← Back to All Properties