Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MILL CROFT CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+31.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0ST
← Back to All Properties