Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,700
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,700
+8.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
-3.9%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3QE
← Back to All Properties