Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HORSECROFT DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£17,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£44,500
+62.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,475
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3TE
← Back to All Properties