31, HOLE HOUSE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 1BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+43.6%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+209.1%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000-1.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+4.7%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1