Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+6.8%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,100
+2.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties