Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MARSHALL HILL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
-2.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+9.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+71.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HX
← Back to All Properties