Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
-3.4%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7EF
← Back to All Properties