Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+12.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,250
-16.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties