Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+61.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+93.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties