Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, UPPER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AJ
← Back to All Properties