Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAUNSELL PARK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+15.4%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7AZ
← Back to All Properties