25, ST ANDREWS WALK, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000-14.9%
Sold on 27 September 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+10.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+34.1%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995+90.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1