Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£367,500
+26.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+95.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7DR
← Back to All Properties