58, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+15.9%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+176.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-37.5%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+12.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1