Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE, ST MARTINS AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+57.9%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6NH
← Back to All Properties