Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WAR LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-15.9%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+91.3%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9RJ
← Back to All Properties