44, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+142.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+28.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1