Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLY HOUSE, 157, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£489,000
+4.5%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£468,000
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5DP
← Back to All Properties