APARTMENT 18, 24, ARGYLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5DL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-6.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1