Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RANDALL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£845,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.2%
Price Change
+£637,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£845,000
+307.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£637,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5AL
← Back to All Properties