Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CRETE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+207.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+76.3%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1PG
← Back to All Properties