Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAULKNER CRESCENT, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£298,500
+33.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,750
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3FL
← Back to All Properties