Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,250
Last Sold Price
8 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,250
-0.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,600
+52.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,835 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,765
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,765
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties