7, REYNOLDS CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+65.5%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+163.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,750+8.2%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1