Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARKE LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£635,000
+52.3%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,000
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5AH
← Back to All Properties