75, BROAD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£39,000+27.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1