7, BROMLEY AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5YB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+73.9%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 18 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1