40, QUEEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,200
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£20,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,200+44.9%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1