22, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+92.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1