Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BE
← Back to All Properties