Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BAILEY CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+0.2%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+2.9%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6WF
← Back to All Properties