Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, KINGSWAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£531,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£531,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£569,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5BY
← Back to All Properties