568, HERRIES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 8TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+17.7%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+113.4%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1