67, HANNAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+483.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+483.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£18,000+38.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000-52.7%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-1.8%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1