Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ELSIE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
-13.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+0.7%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BN
← Back to All Properties