4, ST MICHAEL AT PLEAS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+29.3%
Sold on 24 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+169.8%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+115.0%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1