APARTMENT 3, BURNS COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5AR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000+8.8%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,500-22.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+1.4%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000-0.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+31.9%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1