Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, LEAKE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+69.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 0LE
← Back to All Properties