Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TENZING GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,250
+16.1%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TW
← Back to All Properties