5, CADOGAN AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£635,000+61.8%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500+303.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£295,266 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,234
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1