Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,150
+1.9%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+98.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties