121, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£38,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+77.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,200
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1