Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77A, POINTOUT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+109.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7DL
← Back to All Properties