Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, KINGSHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+12.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,000
+78.8%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+36.8%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AH
← Back to All Properties