Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RAYMONDS DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+89.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,200
+13.2%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
+£9,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3PW
← Back to All Properties