109, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£94,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+127.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,800+127.1%
Sold on 28 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1