Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 123, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-17.3%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties