133, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£123,000+11.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+126.8%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+10.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1